Friday, November 10, 2006

Babes


I like Sharon. She is one power chick. She's from KUCHING,my homietown *wannabe pose*. A lot of times, she speaks and my mind says, "wah. one day really soon,this chick is gonna bring the house DOWN!" You go, SHARONNNNNNN!*liCk*

I love my cousins, they are just BABElicious! LOOK AT THEM! We should've had more outings this time 'round,girls..you gotta come to bangkok sometime,promise me!! LOVE u!


...to be continued.

2 comments:

PEtriNa said...

The cousin next to you is damn chun..

and rather familiar. have i seen any picture of her before?

Confirm when you all go out... all the Indian men in the world stare at you chics right?
aaehaeheehehaahaeh...

*jonified* said...

lol. she is the one who was in ICOM, lah.